Sparingi |
Sarmata Dobra - Sparta Węgorzyno | 0 : 8 |
Sparta Węgorzyno - Sarmata Dobra | 1 : 1 |
Sarmata Dobra - Orzeł Łoźnica | 2 : 3 |
Sarmata Dobra - Dąb Dębice | 1 : 2 |
Ina Ińsko - Sarmata Dobra | 8 : 1 |
Światowid 63 Łobez - Sarmata Dobra | 6 : 2 |
Sarmata Dobra - Dąb Dębice | 0 : 4 |
Światowid 63 Łobez - Sarmata Dobra | 2 : 3 |
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Sarmata Dobra | 3 : 1 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Sarmata Dobra | 9 : 0 |
Jastrząb Łosośnica - Sarmata Dobra | 3 : 3 |
Orkan Suchań - Sarmata Dobra | 4 : 2 |
Zootechnik Kołbacz - Sarmata Dobra | 3 : 5 |
Rega Trzebiatów - Sarmata Dobra | 8 : 0 |
Sowianka Sowno - Sarmata Dobra | 4 : 3 |
Sarmata Dobra - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | 2 : 0 |
Sarmata Dobra - Orkan Suchań | 4 : 5 |
Sarmata Dobra - Mewa Resko | 1 : 4 |
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie - Sarmata Dobra | 2 : 2 |
Orkan Suchań - Sarmata Dobra | 3 : 0 |
Światowid 63 Łobez - Sarmata Dobra | 4 : 3 |
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie - Sarmata Dobra | 4 : 4 |
Sarmata Dobra - Vineta Wolin | 0 : 10 |
Sarmata Dobra - Lech Czaplinek | 0 : 2 |
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie - Sarmata Dobra | 6 : 1 |
Masovia Maszewo - Sarmata Dobra | 1 : 6 |
Sarmata Dobra - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | 0 : 3 |
Sarmata Dobra - Jeziorak Szczecin | 0 : 9 |
Sarmata Dobra - Jastrząb Łosośnica | 10 : 4 |
Sparta Gryfice - Sarmata Dobra | 3 : 0 |
Sarmata Dobra - Iskra Golczewo | 4 : 5 |
LZS Błękitni Trzygłów - Sarmata Dobra | 0 : 6 |
Sarmata Dobra - Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie | 0 : 6 |
Sarmata Dobra - Mewa Resko | 2 : 3 |
Sarmata Dobra - Ina Ińsko | 3 : 3 |
Sarmata Dobra - Płomień Lisowo | 3 : 2 |
Sarmata Dobra - Polonia Płoty | 1 : 3 |
Sarmata Dobra - Sarmata Warszawa | 5 : 1 |
Mewa Resko - Sarmata Dobra | 4 : 2 |
Sarmata Dobra - Hanza Goleniów | 7 : 1 |
Sarmata Dobra - Jantar Dziwnów | 0 : 6 |
Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Sarmata Dobra | 1 : 3 |
Sarmata Dobra - Pomorzanin 1964 Nowogard | 3 : 2 |
Sarmata Dobra - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | 4 : 0 |
Sarmata Dobra - Piast Chociwel | 1 : 5 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 1 |
Sarmata Dobra - Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 1 : 9 |
Orzeł Łoźnica - Sarmata Dobra | 3 : 2 |
Sarmata Dobra - Światowid 63 Łobez | 3 : 4 |
Sparta Gryfice - Sarmata Dobra | 10 : 1 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Chrobry Drzonowo - Sarmata Dobra | 1 : 2 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 1 |
Sarmata Dobra - Polonia Płoty | 4 : 1 |
Iskra Golczewo - Sarmata Dobra | 1 : 4 |
Sarmata Dobra - Orzeł Grzędzice | 1 : 2 |
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Sarmata Dobra | 3 : 0 |
Sarmata Dobra - Masovia Maszewo | 0 : 0 |
Vineta II Wolin - Sarmata Dobra | 3 : 0 |
Sarmata Dobra - Jantar Dziwnów | 1 : 2 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Sarmata Dobra | 3 : 2 |
Sarmata Dobra - Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa | 4 : 3 |
Piast Chociwel - Sarmata Dobra | 4 : 1 |
Sarmata Dobra - Rega Trzebiatów | 0 : 2 |
Sparingi |
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Sarmata Dobra | 3 : 3 |
Sarmata Dobra - Korona Stuchowo | 0 : 6 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Sarmata Dobra | 2 : 3 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 1 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Sarmata Dobra | 12 : 0 |
Sarmata Dobra - Orzeł Łoźnica | 0 : 2 |
Światowid 63 Łobez - Sarmata Dobra | 2 : 1 |
Sarmata Dobra - Sparta Gryfice | 3 : 5 |
Polonia Płoty - Sarmata Dobra | 2 : 0 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Sarmata Dobra - Iskra Banie | 1 : 7 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 1 |
Sarmata Dobra - Iskra Golczewo | 3 : 5 |
Orzeł Grzędzice - Sarmata Dobra | 5 : 2 |
Sarmata Dobra - Prawobrzeże Świnoujście | 2 : 5 |
Masovia Maszewo - Sarmata Dobra | 4 : 1 |
Sarmata Dobra - Vineta II Wolin | 11 maj |
Jantar Dziwnów - Sarmata Dobra | 18 maj |
Sarmata Dobra - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 25 maj |
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa - Sarmata Dobra | 30 maj |
Sarmata Dobra - Piast Chociwel | 02 cze |
Rega Trzebiatów - Sarmata Dobra | 08 cze |